Mikrobits SFP Bidirectional Pair Transceiver SFP-1G-BD-SM

Description

Mikrobits SFP Bidirectional Pair Transceiver 1.25G BIDI SFP 1310/1550 20km Singlemode. Industrial...

Call us for price
Mikrobits SFP Transceiver (RJ45) SFP-1GE-45

Description

10/100/1000BASE-T Auto-Negotiation SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connecto...

Call us for price
Mikrobits SFP Transceiver SFP-1G-LR-SM

Description

Mikrobits SFP Transceiver 1.25G SFP 1310nm 20km Singlemode. Industrial Grade (wide range Temperatu...

Call us for price
Mikrobits SFP Transceiver SFP-1G-SR-MM

Description

Mikrobits SFP Transceiver 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Multimode. Industrial Grade (wide range Temperature...

Call us for price
Mikrobits SFP Transceiver SFP-1G-ZR-SM

Description

Mikrobits SFP Transceiver 1.25G SFP 1550nm 80km Singlemode. Industrial Grade (wide range Temperatu...

Call us for price
Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-EZ-SM

Description

Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km Singlemode with DDM/DOM Supported.

Call us for price
Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR-SM

Description

Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 20km Singlemode. Industrial Grade (wide range Temperatu...

Call us for price
Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-MM

Description

Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Multimode. Industrial Grade (wide range Temperature...

Call us for price
SFP Tranceiver 10 Gigabit S+2332LC10D (1 Pair)

Description

Sepasang module SFP+ 10G (Bidirectional Module kit) yang bisa digunakan sampai Jarak 10km hanya deng...

Call us for price
SFP Tranceiver Gigabit (Multi Mode)

Description

SFP Transceiver LC, 1.25 Gbps, 850 nm, 550 m, multi mode mode.

Call us for price
SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 10G 3M

Description

Mikrobits SFP-10G-DAC-3M adalah solusi sederhana dan hemat untuk menghubungkan dua perangkat yang me...

Call us for price
SFP+ Direct Attach Cable S+DA0001

Description

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-...

Call us for price